Schützenkönige ab 1932

Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Breznkönig          
2019 Hermann Viktoria Jenuwein Peter Eff Dominik          
2018 Hermann Christian 162 T Nefzger Waltraud Christanell Constantin          
2017 Mößmer Karin 84 T Eff Dominik Mößmer Andreas          
2016 Maderlehner Georg 51 T Waldner Manfred Hermann Johannes          
2015 Karl Andreas Mößmer Christian

Knorr Johann, Hermann Christian

         
2014 Heindel Martin Widhopf Josef (geb. 1959) Nefzger Waltraud          
2013 Eff Dominik Nefzger Matthäus Mößmer Norbert          
2012 Nefzger Waltraud              
2011 Widhopf Josef (geb. 1959) Widhopf Benno Pfaffelmoser Ingrid          
2010 Widhopf Josef (geb. 1987) Mößmer Norbert Maderlehner Georg          
2009 Rößler Dennis Graßl Wolfgang Nefzger Waltraud          
2008 Hermann Martin Heindel Josef Benno Graßl Wolfgang          
2007 Rusp Thomas Mößmer Josef Karl Andreas          
2006 Nefzger Matthäus Widhopf Maria Hermann Christian          
2005 Hermann Martin Nefzger Matthäus Heindel Josef Benno          
2004 Knorr Anneliese Widhopf Maria Rusp Thomas          
2003 Trinkgeld Simon              
2002 Karl Andreas Grossmann Klaus Hauk Theo          
2001 Heindel Martin Widhopf Josef (geb. 1959) Widhopf Maria          
2000 Kreppold Wally              
1999 Knorr Josef              
1998 Knorr Anneliese Graßl Wolfgang            
1997 Mößmer Josef              
1996 Axtner Katharina Mößmer Vitus Knorr Josef          
1995 Furtmayr Rudolf              
1994 Perusic Josipa              
1993 Heindel Josef Benno              
1992 Heindel Josef              
1991 Hauk Theo Widhopf Benno Knorr Johann (geb. 1957)          
1990 Widhopf Josef jun.              
1989 Hinterseher Vitus Mößmer Vitus Graßl Josef          
1988 Rusp Thomas Harms Wilfried Heindel Benno          
1987 Widhopf Benno              
1986 Trinkgeld Simon              
1985 Schmid Josef (geb. 1930) Karl Andreas (geb. 1965)            
1984 Gampenrieder Waltraud Mößmer Josef Knorr Josef (geb. 1954)          
1983 Harms Wilfried Schmid Josef (geb. 1930) Radlmayr Johann jun.          
1982 Kugler Siegfried Englmeier Siegmund Schönberger Horst          
1981 Heindel Benno Dexl Josef (geb. 1936) Kugler Siegfried          
1980 Engelmair Sigmund Bauer Josef Kugler Siegfried          
1979 Brandmeier Josef Radlmayr Johann Hauk Theo          
1978 Strobl Anton Vogel Herbert Englmeier Siegmund          
1977 Rottmeier Johann Hundseder Michael Radlmayr Johann sen.          
1976 Ramsteiner Vitus Kralitschek Erich Widhopf Josef          
1975 Nefzger Matthäus jun. (geb. 1959) Dexl Josef            
1974 Heckmair Josef (geb. 1931) Vogel Herbert            
1973 Bauer Josef Keppler Günther            
1972 Glas Georg Trinkgeld Maria Wildgruber Nikolaus          
1971 Vogel Herbert              
1970 Werner Max Wolf Horst            
1969 Werner Max Kislinger Josef            
1968 Deger Georg              
1967 Schmid Georg Göllner Günther            
1966 Deger Eduard              
1965 Hundseder Michael              
1964 Glas Georg              
1963 Deger Georg              
1962 Glas Georg              
1961 Kislinger Hermann              
1960 Nefzger Matthäus              
1959 Hellmeier Albert              
1958 Schmid Josef              
1957 Rauch Josef              
1956 Werner Max              
1955 Hermann Martin sen. Bauer Josef            
1954 Kislinger Josef Hermann Johann            
1953 Klopfer Max              
1952 Rauch Josef Raab jun.            
1951 Raab Georg              
1938 Heinritzi Michael              
1937 Klopfer Georg Heckmair Josef (geb. 1900)            
1936 Staudinger Karl Klopfer Georg            
1935 Edelmann Josef              
1934 Klopfer Georg Kislinger Josef            
1933 Hahnrieder Sebastian Heindel Josef jun.            
1932 Hermann Martin sen. Hermann Martin jun.