Schützenkönige ab 1932

Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Breznkönig
2018 Hermann Christian 162 T Nefzger Waltraud Christanell Constantin
2017 Mößmer Karin 84 T Eff Dominik Mößmer Andreas
2016 Maderlehner Georg 51 T Waldner Manfred Hermann Johannes
2015 Karl Andreas Mößmer Christian

Knorr Johann, Hermann Christian

         
2014 Heindel Martin Widhopf Josef (geb. 1959) Nefzger Waltraud
2013 Eff Dominik Nefzger Matthäus Mößmer Norbert
2012 Nefzger Waltraud    
2011 Widhopf Josef (geb. 1959) Widhopf Benno Pfaffelmoser Ingrid
2010 Widhopf Josef (geb. 1987) Mößmer Norbert Maderlehner Georg
2009 Rößler Dennis Graßl Wolfgang Nefzger Waltraud
2008 Hermann Martin Heindel Josef Benno Graßl Wolfgang
2007 Rusp Thomas Mößmer Josef Karl Andreas
2006 Nefzger Matthäus Widhopf Maria Hermann Christian
2005 Hermann Martin Nefzger Matthäus Heindel Josef Benno
2004 Knorr Anneliese Widhopf Maria Rusp Thomas
2003 Trinkgeld Simon    
2002 Karl Andreas Grossmann Klaus Hauk Theo
2001 Heindel Martin Widhopf Josef (geb. 1959) Widhopf Maria
2000 Kreppold Wally    
1999 Knorr Josef    
1998 Knorr Anneliese Graßl Wolfgang  
1997 Mößmer Josef    
1996 Axtner Katharina Mößmer Vitus Knorr Josef
1995 Furtmayr Rudolf    
1994 Perusic Josipa    
1993 Heindel Josef Benno    
1992 Heindel Josef    
1991 Hauk Theo Widhopf Benno Knorr Johann (geb. 1957)
1990 Widhopf Josef jun.    
1989 Hinterseher Vitus Mößmer Vitus Graßl Josef
1988 Rusp Thomas Harms Wilfried Heindel Benno
1987 Widhopf Benno    
1986 Trinkgeld Simon    
1985 Schmid Josef (geb. 1930) Karl Andreas (geb. 1965)  
1984 Gampenrieder Waltraud Mößmer Josef Knorr Josef (geb. 1954)
1983 Harms Wilfried Schmid Josef (geb. 1930) Radlmayr Johann jun.
1982 Kugler Siegfried Englmeier Siegmund Schönberger Horst
1981 Heindel Benno Dexl Josef (geb. 1936) Kugler Siegfried
1980 Engelmair Sigmund Bauer Josef Kugler Siegfried
1979 Brandmeier Josef Radlmayr Johann Hauk Theo
1978 Strobl Anton Vogel Herbert Englmeier Siegmund
1977 Rottmeier Johann Hundseder Michael Radlmayr Johann sen.
1976 Ramsteiner Vitus Kralitschek Erich Widhopf Josef
1975 Nefzger Matthäus jun. (geb. 1959) Dexl Josef  
1974 Heckmair Josef (geb. 1931) Vogel Herbert  
1973 Bauer Josef Keppler Günther  
1972 Glas Georg Trinkgeld Maria Wildgruber Nikolaus
1971 Vogel Herbert    
1970 Werner Max Wolf Horst  
1969 Werner Max Kislinger Josef  
1968 Deger Georg    
1967 Schmid Georg Göllner Günther  
1966 Deger Eduard    
1965 Hundseder Michael    
1964 Glas Georg    
1963 Deger Georg    
1962 Glas Georg    
1961 Kislinger Hermann    
1960 Nefzger Matthäus    
1959 Hellmeier Albert    
1958 Schmid Josef    
1957 Rauch Josef    
1956 Werner Max    
1955 Hermann Martin sen. Bauer Josef  
1954 Kislinger Josef Hermann Johann  
1953 Klopfer Max    
1952 Rauch Josef Raab jun.  
1951 Raab Georg    
1938 Heinritzi Michael    
1937 Klopfer Georg Heckmair Josef (geb. 1900)  
1936 Staudinger Karl Klopfer Georg  
1935 Edelmann Josef    
1934 Klopfer Georg Kislinger Josef  
1933 Hahnrieder Sebastian Heindel Josef jun.  
1932 Hermann Martin sen. Hermann Martin jun.